optical flats Manufacturer - optical flats Manufacturers and optical flats Supplier Page 6

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical flats
optical flats (5383 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Copy - chepest price optical sedation system S8800 (chepest price optical sedation system )

Category: Optical Instruments

Surgial Analgesic N2O system Usage: Surgial Analgesic N2O system provides a new sedation solution which is widely used for analgesic for clinical labor and delivery,induced abortion in department of ...
Keyword : chepest price optical sedation system | chepest price optical sedation system | chepest price optical sedation system | chepest price optical sedation system | chepest price optical sedation system

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Switch 1X2 (Optical Switch)

Category: Optical Instruments and Apparatus

Description: 1× 2 optical Switch, which is famous for its high performance, low insertion loss and compact dimension: (L)27.0× (W)12.6× (H)8.2mm. It is an ideal component for OADM, OXC, system moni ...
Keyword : Optical Switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1X4 Optical Switch (Optical Switch)

Category: Optical Instruments and Apparatus

Description: 1x4 optical Switch is a cost effective component that increase network flexibility. With the optical switching sub-assembly fully integrated with the control circuit, the 1x4 switch provi ...
Keyword : Optical Switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MEMS Optical Switch 1X8 (Optical Switch)

Category: Optical Instruments and Apparatus

Description: MEMS optical switch used micro electrical-mechanical system principle of optical components, non-contact optical path components, no mechanical wear, low loss, insensitive to environment ...
Keyword : 1X8 Optical Switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1310nm/1550nm Fiber Optical Circulator from Shenzhen Factory (Fiber Optical Circulator )

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

1310nm/1550nm Fiber optical Circulator from Shenzhen Factory Features: Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Wide Operating Wavelength High Reliability and Stability Very Small Pack ...
Keyword : fiber optic | Optical Circulator | Fiber Optical Circulator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical CWDM module from Shenzhen factory with competitive price (Fiber Optical CWDM module)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

1.Features: Low Insertion Loss More wavelength transmission , save fiber resource High Isolation High Reliability and Stability
Keyword : Optical CWDM | Fiber Optical CWDM

Inquire Now
China(CN)
High quality Fiber optical DWDM module from Shenzhen factory (Fiber optical DWDM module)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

High quality Fiber optical DWDM module from Shenzhen factory Features: Low insertion loss High Isolation Low PDL Wide Operating Wavelength High Reliability and Stability
Keyword : Fiber optic | optical DWDM

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ACETATE OPTICAL FRAME (ORIGINAL OPTICAL - 1)

Category: Optical/Eyeglass Frames

Model No. ORIGINAL optical - 1 Brand OEM Material front Acetate Material temple Acetate Lens AC MOQ 300 pcs Color customized Price Can be negotiated, Please contact us for lastest pric ...
Keyword : optical

Inquire Now
China(CN)
chepest price optical ventilator S1600 (optical ventilator)

Category: Electro-Optical Instruments

Ventilator system forhospital Brand of ventilator system is perlong medical. Usage of ventilator system S1600 is the type of electrically and pneumatically controlled synchronous resp ...
Keyword : chepest price optical ventilator | chepest price optical ventilator | chepest price optical ventilator | chepest price optical ventilator | chepest price optical ventilator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Explosion proof optical transceiver (optical transceiver)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

Mine sometimes need long distance transmission of video images, the use of single-mode fiber transmission is an ideal means of transmission.
Keyword : Explosion proof optical transceiver | optical transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - Round,rectangular,square shape Optical glass window,BK7,K9,B270,Caf2,ZnSe,Ge,Si (SCL)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

Competitive Advantages Well and High Quality Control , New Product , Customer's Design and Logo are Welcome , Competitive Prices , In a Variety of Design , Small Order Acceptable
Keyword : optical glass window

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1064nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Mirror (1064nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Mirror )

Category: Optical Instruments

1064nm Polarization Maintaining optical Fiber Mirror anfiber.com,Anfiber company supply 1064nm Polarization Maintaining optical Fiber Mirror, as a professional optical device manufacturer in Shenzh ...
Keyword : 1064nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Mirr

Inquire Now
China(CN)
optical lenses,eyeglasses lenses,Progressive Lens, photochromic Lens (Optical lenses--1.56 Progressive Lens )

Category: Optical Lenses

1) Finished lenses power range: 70mm (14mm short corridor) SPH(+0.00 to +3.00)/ADD(+1.00 to +3.00) SPH(-0.00 to -10.00)/ADD(+1.00 to +3.00) 2) Semi-finished lenses 70mm (14mm short corridor) ...
Keyword : optical lenses

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP+ dual 10g sfp+ 10km Optical Transceiver Ethernet fiber optical module (HSP31192-LR)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

Specifications Place of Origin: Hubei, China (Mainland) Brand Name: HTT optical transceiver Model Number: HSP31192-LR Data Rate: 10G Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 10km Connector: LC Item: SFP+ 10G BIDI ...
Keyword : 10g sfp+ optical transceiver | dual sfp optical module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module for SMF (WT-QSFP+LR)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

Specifications 1.optical Transceiver 40G QSFP+ LR4 2.Factory Have Stock 3.10KM 4.RoHS Compliant Fiber optical 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP 4 CWDM lanes 1271~1331nm SMF 10km Features 1.4 Independent full ...
Keyword : OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Cable GYXS (GYXS )

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

Fiber optical Cable with small diameter light weight easily to lay corrugated steel tape have nice properties of moisture Main Products 1. Stranded loose tube cable Non-armored Cable (GYTA) L ...
Keyword : fiber optical cable | fiber optic cable | optic fibre installation

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Neutral Density Filters 270-1900nm Optical Filters Optical Glass (SD-NDF)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

Material: Bk7 sapphire fused silica,ZnS2,CaF2,Si,Ge. Size: 2mm to 200mm Standard wavelength: 270nm,311,360,380,473,532,650,780,808,850,904,940,1064 and 1900nm.
Keyword : optical filters | optical

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers