optical lens Manufacturer - optical lens Manufacturers and optical lens Supplier Page 81

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical lens
optical lens (7043 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Duplex Optical fiber cable (Duplex Optical fiber cable)

Category: Electric Insulation Materials

Duplex cable use 900um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium, the tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member units, such unit is extruded w ...
Keyword : optical | Duplex Optical fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Morningstar TriStar Remote Meter-2, Charge Controller (TS-RM-2)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

Key Features and Benefits The meter is compatible with the TriStar, TriStar MPPT, TriStar MPPT 600V, and MeterHub. It displays the same data as the TS-M-2, however, it does not mount to the controlle ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Outback Charge Controller 60A/80A (FLEXmax 60/80)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

Specifications Nominal Battery Voltage: 12,24,36,48V(Singal Model) Max. Output Current: 80A / 60A

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Morningstar SHS (6A/10A), Charge Controller (SHS-6, SHS-10)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

Specifications The SHS Controller is ideal for rural electrification systems with one to three solar panels.

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Morningstar SunGuard, Charge Controller (SG-4)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

Specifications Morningstar SunGuard is the most advanced small, economical solar charge controller on the market today.

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Morningstar SunKeeper 6(12), Charge Controller (SunKeeper 6(12))

Category: Solar & Optical Products

Specifications Morningstar SunKeeper solar controller provides a low cost regulated output directly from the solar module to maximize battery. The SunKeeper is available in a 6 amp or 12 amp versio ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Morningstar SunLight-10(20), Charge Controller (Morningstar SunLight-10(20))

Category: Solar & Optical Products

Specifications 12 Volt: 10 and 20 amp ratings24 Volt: 10 amp ratings

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Morningstar SunSaver MPPT, Charge Controller (SunSaver MPPT)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

Specifications SunSaver MPPT solar controller with TrakStar Technology is an advanced maximum power point tracking (MPPT) battery charger.

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Morningstar SunSaver, charge controller (SS-10L-24V, SS-10L-12V, SS-6-12V, SS-6L-12V, SS-20L-12V, SS-10-12V, SS-20L-24V)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

Specifications Morningstar's SunSaver is the world's leading small solar controller for both professional and consumer applications. ‧ Exceptional Reliability ‧ PWM Battery Charging ‧ Consist ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Morningstar Prostar PS-15 / PS-30 / PS15M-48V, Charge Controller (PS-15 / PS-30 / PS15M-48V)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

Specifications ProStar is the world leading mid-range solar controller for both professional and consumer applications. ProStar is the world leading mid-range solar controller for both professional ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Morningstar Tristar, Charge Controller (TS-45/ TS-60)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

Specifications Ratings to 60A at 48VDC will handle solar arrays up to 4kW. Morningstar’s TriStar Controller is a three-function controller that provides reliable solar battery charging, load con ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
LAUROYL ARGININE ETHYL ESTER,ETHYL LAUROYL ARGINATE (16)

Category: Contact Lens Solutions

TaoSign Corporation specializes in research and and manufacture of LAUROYL ARGININE ETHYL ESTER,ETHYL LAUROYL ARGINATE. SYNONYMSLauric arginate ethyl ester, lauramide arginine ethyl ester, ethyl-N-lau ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler (Optic Coupler)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

Flyin Optronics’ Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler(MM FBT Coupler ) are fabricated from Corning’s multimode fibers with core diameters of 50um ,62.5um or 100um. Standard multimode couplers are commonl ...
Keyword : Optic Coupler | optical component

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) (PLC Splitter)

Category: Optical Instruments

Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, ...
Keyword : Optical Signal Distribution

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1310/1490/1550nm filter WDM (filter WDM)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

Flyin Optronics' Micro-optical WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, high channel isolation ...
Keyword : optic Wavelength | optic components

Inquire Now
China(CN)
40 CH 100G AWG Module(40 CH 100G DWDM Mux/Demux) (100G AWG)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

Flyin Optronics offers a full range of AWG products, including 50GHz, 100GHz and 200GHz AWG. Here we present the generic specification for the 40-channel 100GHz AWG MUX/DEMUX component supplied for us ...
Keyword : C -band | optical instrument

Inquire Now
China(CN)
8+1-CH Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) Module (CWDM)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions. Some most common ones are: Gigabit & 10G Ether ...
Keyword : Optical Path

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copper SFP 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 Bi-directional Fiber Optical Transceiver Module (Copper SFP RJ-45 fiber optical transceiver module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Up to 1000BASE bi-direction data links ‧ 100m transmission over unshielded twistedpair (UTP) Category 5 Cable ‧ Support intelligent auto-negoti ...
Keyword : Copper SFP optic module | SFP 10/100M optical transceiver | Copper 10/100/1000M optic module | SFP fiber optic module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1x1 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (Optic Switch)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

Flyin Optronics’ 1x1 Mechanical optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent pending opto-mechanic ...
Keyword : Optic Switch | optic fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
100G, 200G DWDM OADM Module(4, 8 channel) (DWDM OADM )

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

Features l ITU channel spcaing l Low insertion loss l Wide pass band l High Channel Isolation l High Stability and reliability l Epoxy-free on optical Path l Access Network Appl ...
Keyword : optic DWDM

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers