optical sander Manufacturer - optical sander Manufacturers and optical sander Supplier Page 2

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical sander
optical sander (12329 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
optical BK7 glass filter lens for digital camera (vy10)

Category: Electro-Optical Instruments

Filters are designed by their manufacturers to transmit or absorb different wavelengths of light. And they are widely used in scientific experiments and industrial applications where that change is ne ...
Keyword : optical filter | optical BK7 filter | china optical filter | optical filter for digital camera

Inquire Now
China(CN)
China optical Lens Hood/Lens Shade (vy23)

Category: Electro-Optical Instruments

In photography, a lens hood or lens shade is a device used on the end of a lens to block the sun or other light source in order to prevent glare and lens flare. The geometry of the lens hood can vary ...
Keyword : optical lens | optical lens hood

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
Copy - optical BK7 glass filter lens for digital camera (vy10)

Category: Electro-Optical Instruments

Filters are designed by their manufacturers to transmit or absorb different wavelengths of light. And they are widely used in scientific experiments and industrial applications where that change is ne ...
Keyword : optical filter from China | optical BK7 filter | optical filter | optical filter for digital camera

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - optical projector fisheye lens from China (vy18)

Category: Electro-Optical Instruments

Fisheye lens is a wide-angle lens that takes in an extremely wide, hemispherical image.The focal lengths of fisheye lenses depend on the film format.Fisheye lenses achieve extremely wide angles of vie ...
Keyword : optical projector fisheye lens | optical fisheye lens

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Star Filter made of camera (vy22)

Category: Electro-Optical Instruments

Star filter is one of camera filters,as the center of light emitting,include 2 lines,4 lines,6 lines,8 lines,16 lines... Star filters turn point light sources and specular highlights into stars. Commo ...
Keyword : optical star filter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - Optical Star Filter made of camera (vy22)

Category: Electro-Optical Instruments

Star filter is one of camera filters,as the center of light emitting,include 2 lines,4 lines,6 lines,8 lines,16 lines... Star filters turn point light sources and specular highlights into stars. Commo ...
Keyword : optical star filter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - Copy - Optical Line Protection 1+1 (Optical Line Protection 1+1)

Category: Electro-Optical Instruments

optical Line Protection 1+1

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - Optical Line Protection 1+1 (Optical Line Protection 1+1)

Category: Electro-Optical Instruments

optical Line Protection 1+1

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Line Protection 1+1 (Optical Line Protection 1+1)

Category: Electro-Optical Instruments

optical Line Protection 1+1

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Bypass Protection (Optical Bypass Protection)

Category: Electro-Optical Instruments

optical Bypass Protection

Inquire Now
China(CN)
China optical BK7 ZF2 Achromatic lens (VY009)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

Achromatic Lens is an achromatic consists of a positive low-index Crown Glass lens element cemented to a negative high-index Flint Glass lens element. The elements are chosen so as to cancel chromatic ...
Keyword : optical Achromatic lens | BK7 optical Achromatic lens | ZF2 optical Achromatic lens | China optical Achromatic lens

Inquire Now
China(CN)
All kinds of optical Filters lens (VY006)

Category: Electro-Optical Instruments

Filters are designed by their manufacturers to transmit or absorb different wavelengths of light. And they are widely used in scientific experiments and industrial applications where that change is ne ...
Keyword : optical Filters lens | color optical Filter lens | IR-CUT optical filter lens | BK7 optical Filter lens

Inquire Now
China(CN)
China optical projector fisheye lens (VY012)

Category: Electro-Optical Instruments

Projection lens for medical equipment,pocket projector We manufacture and design kinds of projector lens as requirement,not only include short focal length fisheye lens/wide angle lens for Sanyo/Sony ...
Keyword : optical projector fisheye lens

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP+10G-ER 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver (SFP+10G-ER 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver )

Category: Optical Instruments and Apparatus

SFP+10G-ER 10Gbps SFP+ optical Transceiver Features: 1550nm cooled EML Transmitter ; High sensitivity APD Receiver; Distance up to 40km over SMF Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Inter ...
Keyword : Optical Transceiver | optical

Inquire Now
China(CN)
8 keys 4000dpi Optical Gaming Mouse with breathing/DPI Indicate Lights (MM-3736W)

Category: Computer optical mouses

* optical technology game mouse, can work on any surface except glass * Ergonomic design gives full support and comfort to your hands * With 800/1600/2400/4000DPI resolution * 4 colors LED for DPI ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
Taiwan(TW)
SFP+ dual 10g sfp+ 10km Optical Transceiver Ethernet fiber optical module (HSP31192-LR)

Category: Solar & Optical Products

Specifications Place of Origin: Hubei, China (Mainland) Brand Name: HTT optical transceiver Model Number: HSP31192-LR Data Rate: 10G Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 10km Connector: LC Item: SFP+ 10G BIDI ...
Keyword : 10g sfp+ optical transceiver | dual sfp optical module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
3D Crystal Optical Mouse with Precision Optical Sensor (MM-3215)

Category: Computer optical mouses

* optical technology mouse, can work on any surface except glass * Ergonomic design gives full support and comfort to your hands
Keyword : optical mice

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,CE
Taiwan(TW)
Entry-level Optical Mouse, 1000 dpi (MM-2002)

Category: Computer optical mouses

* optical technology mouse with lower cost * Ergonomic design gives full support and comfort to your hands

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
Taiwan(TW)
Entry-level 3D Optical Mouse (MM-2004)

Category: Computer optical mouses

* optical technology mouse with lower cost * Ergonomic design gives full support and comfort to your hands

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
Taiwan(TW)
Stylish Design 3D Optical Mouse (MM-3384)

Category: Computer optical mouses

* optical technology mouse, can work on any surface except glass * Ergonomic design gives full support and comfort to your hands

Inquire Now
Certification : CE
Taiwan(TW)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers