porsche cables Manufacturer - porsche cables Manufacturers and porsche cables Supplier Page 41

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : porsche cables
porsche cables (4444 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
UTP CAT5E 25pairs/10 pairs/20pairs/50pairs cable (UTPCAT5E/FTP CAT5E/CABLE )

Category: Computer Cables and Cable Assemblies

UTP CAT5E 25pairs 1.conductor size can be produced as per buyer's request. 0.40mm, 0.50, 0.60,0.64, 0.70,0.74, 0.90,1.02mm. 2.Insulation: HDPE, it can be twisted pairs or no twisted pairs. 3.Jacket: ...
Keyword : LAN CABLE UTPCAT5E | LAN CABLE

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Drop Wire Cable Telephone Cable (Drop wire )

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Drop wire telephone cable 24awg 1pair&2pair outdoor cable? 1. Conductor: 0.50±0.01mm(24AWG) CU/CCA 2. Insulation: 0.90±0.03mm HDPE 3. Sheath: 4.0±0.3mm PVC (PE, LSZH) Options: Jelly Compound, Jac ...
Keyword : telephone cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Drop Wire Cable Outdoor Telephone Cable 1x2x0.5 copper (Drop wire )

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Drop wire telephone cable 24awg 1pair&2pair outdoor cable? 1. Conductor: 0.50±0.01mm(24AWG) CU/CCA 2. Insulation: 0.90±0.03mm HDPE 3. Sheath: 4.0±0.3mm PVC (PE, LSZH) Options: Jelly Compound, Jac ...
Keyword : telephone cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Drop Wire Cable Outdoor Telephone Cable (Drop wire )

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Drop wire telephone cable 24awg 1pair&2pair outdoor cable? 1. Conductor: 0.50±0.01mm(24AWG) CU/CCA 2. Insulation: 0.90±0.03mm HDPE 3. Sheath: 4.0±0.3mm PVC (PE, LSZH) Options: Jelly Compound, Jac ...
Keyword : telephone cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
hot selling cable seal with low price (JCCS305)

Category: Cables and Cordages of Iron or Steel

Material: Aluminum head,heavy-duty steel. Cable size: Diameter & length as per custom ordered. Color: Blue/green/yellow/others Imprinting: Laser-Etch Custom ordered: Bar code,Numbering Certification ...
Keyword : cable seal | cable seal with low price

Inquire Now
China(CN)
22 AWG Hook Up Electrical Wire Red Color FEP Insulated siiver plated Wire (AF-200)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Product Series:AF-200 Rated temperature:- 65° C to + 200°C Rated voltage:600V Test voltage:1000V Insulation material:FEP Conductor material:Tinned or Silver plating Cooper ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
3.5 mm Stereo Plug to 2RCA Cable 1.0M Audio Cable Male Audio Y Cable Stereo Audio Cable Converter Adapter (3.5mm to 2RCA Audio Splitter Cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Description This high-quality stereo audio adapter cable is perfect to connect PC and personal audio to TV's, home theater, and Hi-fi equipment. The 3.5 mm (1/8") mini stereo jack connects to PC/MP3 p ...
Keyword : HIFI RCA Jack Audio Cables | RCA Cable for Edifer Home Theater DVD Headphone | 3.5mm RCA Audio Cable Jack to 2 RCA | rca aux cables 3.5mm male to male audio cable | 3.5mm Male to Male 2RCA AUX Cables 1m 1.5m 2m

Inquire Now
China(CN)
3.5 mm Stereo Plug to 2RCA Cable 1.0M Audio Cable Male Audio Y Cable Stereo Audio Cable Converter Adapter (3.5mm to 2RCA Audio Splitter Cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Description This high-quality stereo audio adapter cable is perfect to connect PC and personal audio to TV's, home theater, and Hi-fi equipment. The 3.5 mm (1/8") mini stereo jack connects to PC/MP3 p ...
Keyword : HIFI RCA Jack Audio Cables | 3.5mm Male to Male 2RCA AUX Cables 1m 1.5m 2m | RCA Cable for Edifer Home Theater DVD Headphone | 3.5mm RCA Audio Cable Jack to 2 RCA | Aux Cable for Edifer Home Theater DVD VCD iPhone H

Inquire Now
China(CN)
High Quality 1M,1.5M,2M,3M,5M,10M Digital Optical Audio Cable OD 6.0 Male-Male Optical Cable (Optical Fiber Cable )

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: 1. Premium Toslink Optical Alloy Heads Cable for professional audio, signal transmitted via fiber optic. 2. Digital Audio Cable provides you the cleanest possible signal. 3. Thus completely ...
Keyword : Digital Audio cables | Optical Fiber Cable | 1/2/3 M Digital Optical Audio Cable | Fiber Optic Cable OD6.0 | Male to Male Cable for CD DVD L3FE

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - High Quality 1M,1.5M,2M,3M,5M,10M Digital Optical Audio Cable OD 6.0 Male-Male Optical Cable (Optical Fiber Cable )

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: 1. Premium Toslink Optical Alloy Heads Cable for professional audio, signal transmitted via fiber optic. 2. Digital Audio Cable provides you the cleanest possible signal. 3. Thus completely ...
Keyword : Digital Audio cables | Optical Fiber Cable | 1/2/3 M Digital Optical Audio Cable | Fiber Optic Cable OD6.0 | Male to Male Cable for CD DVD L3FE

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Mobile phone data lines Iphone5, Iphone6, Iphone7,7plus data lines apple charging data cable (AD8887)

Category: USB Cables and Connectors

Product Name: mobile phone data line i5 I6 i7 data line, applicable to Apple charging data line, high-grade crystal box Length: 1 meters The data line with high-grade crystal packaging line by use ...
Keyword : Iphone charging cable | USB cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Retractable Iphone7,7plus,I6/6S, I5/5s Android multi-function stretch charging line two in one basket USB 8pin... (AD8889)

Category: USB Cables and Connectors

Product information: Name: 2 in 1 multi-function retractable data cable,available for all Iphone series and all kinds of brand mobil, Pad, and electronic products Line length: 1M Size: 125mm (long) ...
Keyword : Iphone charging cable | USB cable | Date cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable (HMJ-SFP-10G-AOC10M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Cisco SFP-10G-AOC10M 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 10 Meter We can supply the following, SFP-10G-SR-X= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, extended tempera ...
Keyword : Cisco Fiber-optic Cable | 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable | Cisco 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable | Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable (HMJ-SFP-10G-AOC7M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Cisco SFP-10G-AOC7M 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 7 Meter We can supply the following, SFP-10G-SR-X= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, extended temperatu ...
Keyword : Cisco Fiber-optic Cable | 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable | Cisco 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable | Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - Cisco 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable (HMJ-SFP-10G-AOC5M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Cisco SFP-10G-AOC5M 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 5 Meter We can supply the following, SFP-10G-SR-X= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, extended temperatu ...
Keyword : Cisco Fiber-optic Cable | 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable | Cisco 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable | Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable (HMJ-SFP-10G-AOC3M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Cisco SFP-10G-AOC3M 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 3 Meter We can supply the following, SFP-10G-SR-X= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, extended temperatu ...
Keyword : Cisco Fiber-optic Cable | 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable | Cisco 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable | Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable (HMJ-SFP-10G-AOC1M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 1 Meter We can supply the following, SFP-10G-SR-X= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, extended temperatu ...
Keyword : Cisco Fiber-optic Cable | 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable | Cisco 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable | Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M 10G SFP+ Twinax Copper Fiber-optical Cable (HMJ-SFP-H10GB-ACU10M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M 10G SFP+ Twinax Copper Fiber-optical Cable 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 10 Meter, passive SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connec ...
Keyword : Cisco Fiber-optic Cable | 10G SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable | Fiber-optic Passive Cable | Cisco Transceiver Module Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M 10G SFP+ Twinax Copper Fiber-optical Cable (HMJ-SFP-H10GB-ACU7M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M 10G SFP+ Twinax Copper Fiber-optical Cable 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 7 Meter, active SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector ...
Keyword : Cisco Fiber-optic Cable | 10G SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable | Fiber-optic Active Cable | Cisco Transceiver Module Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers