st optical jumper Manufacturer - st optical jumper Manufacturers and st optical jumper Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : st optical jumper
st optical jumper (91 products Found)

Refine st optical jumper By

Item Per Page : Next »
Fiber optical jumper (Fiber Optical jumper)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Applications: CATV; Acti ...
Keyword : SC optical jumper | SC optical patchcord | ST optical jumper | ST-SC optical fiber jumper

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Patch Cord ,Pigtail,jumper,cable, LC FC ST SC MTRJ MPO MU (103)

Category: Optical Parts

Fiber optic Patch cord Features: Fiber Cable PVC Jacket Color: Singlemode: Yellow Multimode: Orange Armored :Blue OM3 : Aqua (10Gbps) OM4 : Purple OM3 fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic ca ...
Keyword : Fiber optical patch cord | jumper cable | optical fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Fatch Cords (FC/SC/ST/LC/MU)

Category: Communication Equipment

Features: Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss Good Repeatability Good Exchangeability ...
Keyword : optical fiber patch cords | optical fiber jumper | fiber optical patch cords | optical fiber pigtails

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical jumper (Fiber Optical jumper)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Applications: CATV; Acti ...
Keyword : SC optical jumper | SC optical patchcord | ST optical jumper | ST-SC optical fiber jumper

Inquire Now
China(CN)
NIGHT OPTICS USA D-321B-ST Dual Tube Night Vision Binocular, Gen 3 (D-321B-ST)

Category: Photographic and Optical

Generation 3 US standard Grade Image Intensifier Tube Redundant dual-tube design True stereoscopic vision Automatic brightness control Built-in IR Illuminator Handheld or hands-f ...

Inquire Now
Singapore(SG)
SC MM Fiber Optic Connector, Patch Cord Cable, Optical Jumper, Pigtail (MJ101M)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

SC MM Fiber Optic Connector, Patch Cord Cable, optical jumper, Pigtail Feature 1. SM or MM optional 2. Meet Telcordia-GR-326 specification 3. Low insertion loss & High return loss 4. 3.0mm, 2.4mm, 2. ...
Keyword : Optical Jumper | Fiber Optic Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Patch Cord ,Pigtail,jumper,cable, LC FC ST SC MTRJ MPO MU (103)

Category: Optical Parts

Fiber optic Patch cord Features: Fiber Cable PVC Jacket Color: Singlemode: Yellow Multimode: Orange Armored :Blue OM3 : Aqua (10Gbps) OM4 : Purple OM3 fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic ca ...
Keyword : Fiber optical patch cord | jumper cable | optical fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC Fiber Patch Cord, Optical Jumper, Pigtail, Fiberch Cord (MJ102)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

FC Fiber Patch Cord, optical jumper, Pigtail Feature 1. SM or MM optional 2. Meet Telcordia-GR-326 specification 3. Low insertion loss & High return loss 4. 3.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.0mm jacket or 900um buffer ...
Keyword : Optical Jumper | Fiber Optic Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC Fiber Optic Connector, Patch Cord, Optical Jumper, Pigtail (MJ101)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

SC Fiber Optic Connector, Patch Cord, optical jumper, Pigtail Feature 1. SM or MM optional 2. Meet Telcordia-GR-326 specification 3. Low insertion loss & High return loss 4. 3.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.0mm jacke ...
Keyword : Optical Jumper | Fiber Optic Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC Fiber Optic Connector, Patch Cord, Optical Jumper, Pigtail (MJ102)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

FC Fiber Optic Connector, Patch Cord, optical jumper, Pigtail Feature 1. SM or MM optional 2. Meet Telcordia-GR-326 specification 3. Low insertion loss & High return loss 4. 3.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.0mm jacke ...
Keyword : Optical Jumper | Fiber Optic Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Jumper MPO-MPO Multimode50/125 OM3 LSZH (DYS)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Japan ferrules and Corning fibre 100% insertion test before shipping Product Description Features 1.Price-Competitive 2.Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3.Factory-terminated and Tested 4.Fiber Options: G ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Jumper

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ST optical fiber patch cord. (fiber optic patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

st optical fiber patch cord. Contact:Violet.E-mail: violet(at)veecom(dot)com(dot)cn. Characteristics: 1. Low insertion loss 2. Easy for installation 3. Complete varieties of products 4. High ref ...
Keyword : st patch cord cable | fiber optic dirstribution box | fiber optic pigtail

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LC/PC-LC/PC multimode duplex jumper (LC/PC-LC/PC multimode duplex jumper)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Applications: CATV; Acti ...
Keyword : LC duplex optical jumper | LC multimode optical jumper | LC/PC-LC/PC jumper | LC-LC optical jumper

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Interactive whiteboard (ST-G105)

Category: Optical Instruments

SOTO Multi-functional Interactive Whiteboard st-G105 Model st-G105 Whiteboard Size 105" Working Principle CCD (Charge Coupled Device) Resolution 32767x32767 Positioning Accuracy ±2.5mm Response Time ...
Keyword : optical whiteboard

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Interactive whiteboard (ST-G96)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

SOTO Multi-functional Interactive Whiteboard st-G96 Model st-G96 Whiteboard Size 96" Working Principle CCD (Charge Coupled Device) Resolution 32767x32767 Positioning Accuracy ±2.5mm Response Time ?6m ...
Keyword : optical whiteboard

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Interactibe Whiteboard (ST-G86)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

SOTO Multi-functional Interactive Whiteboard st-G86 Model st-G86 Whiteboard Size 86" Working Principle CCD (Charge Coupled Device) Resolution 32767x32767 Positioning Accuracy ±2.5mm Response Time ?6m ...
Keyword : optical whiteboard

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Interactive Whiteboard (ST-G82)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

SOTO Multi-functional Interactive Whiteboard st-G82 Model st-G82 Whiteboard Size 82" Working Principle CCD (Charge Coupled Device) Resolution 32767x32767 Positioning Accuracy ±2.5mm Response Time ?6m ...
Keyword : optical whiteboard

Inquire Now
China(CN)
optical patch cord (jumper cable)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Patchcord Features Low insertion High back reflection Compliant ICE standard Compliant telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Applications CATV Fiber Optics Link SDH Fiber Transmission Test equipment Perf ...
Keyword : optical patchcord | optical patch cord | optical jumper cable | optical pre-terminated cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MTRJ fiber optical patchcord (MTRJ fiber optical patchcord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Applications: CATV; Acti ...
Keyword : MTRJ optical jumper | MTRJ optical patchcord

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 5 Page(s) 12345Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers