transceiver Manufacturer - transceiver Manufacturers and transceiver Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : transceiver
transceiver (976 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
Auviss One Cable Transceiver V1.0 (ATP1201)

Category: Transport-related Services

Mainly used to enhance surveillance points, resharp the old projects and new projects which are difficult to construct; adopt frequency multiplexing and signal superposition technology to superimpose ...
Keyword : Transceiver

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
1310nm 10G 10KM XFP Optical Transceiver (SINY Optical Transceiver)

Category: Base Transceiver

Feature ◆ Hot pluggable ◆ Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates ◆ Below 2.5W power consumption ◆ XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector ◆ Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface ◆ Very low ...
Keyword : Optical transceiver | XFP Optical Transceiver | 10G Optical Transceiver | XFP Optical Transceiver | 10KM Optical Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
QSFP Transceiver for Arista QSFP-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optic, up to 100m over OM3 MMF or 150m over OM4 MMF (QSFP-SR4)

Category: Base Transceiver

Description: 10Gtek's QSFP-40G-LR4 Module supports link lengths of 100m and 150m respectively on laser-optimized OM3 and OM4 multimode fiber cables. It primarily enables high-bandwidth 40G optical lin ...
Keyword : QSFP Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G XFP SFP+ Optical Modules, 10GBASE Fiber Transceiver (10021124)

Category: Base Transceiver

Our optical modules are 100% compatible with Cisco, 3COM, H3C, HP, Huawei, D-link, Extreme, Juniper, Zyxel, Foundry, Avaya, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, etc. Also we have our ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP transceiver Multi-mode (FP-GP-8524-S5D)

Category: Base Transceiver

· Features · Meet SFP Multi-Source Agreement(MSA) and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle · Metal enclosure for lower EMI · Transmitter Center Wavelength 850nm,1310 ...
Keyword : transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
NEW Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module (1)

Category: Base Transceiver

... LC SMF 1310nm 10km transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW. This transceiver offers the same function with Cisco SF ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GIGALIGHT 100G CFP Optical Transceiver Module (GCF-M101-SR10C/GCF-M101-CSR10C)

Category: Base Transceiver

Features ‧ Transmission data rate up to 11.2Gbit/s per channel ‧ CFP MSA compliant ‧ Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba specification for 100GBASE-SR10 links ‧ Up to 11.2 Gbps per channel bandwidth, ...
Keyword : GIGALIGHT 100G CFP Optical Transceiver Module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
12.5m Lockable Pneumatic Telescopic Masts for Mobile Transceiver Station (90108125)

Category: Base Transceiver

Features: l Economical and efficient alternative to conventional towers l Erection is quick and simple with minimum time l Light weight,compact and easily transportable l Withstands wind load ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Multi-service Digital Fiber Transmitter/Transceiver (KO-MS-TR)

Category: Military or Police Radio Transceiver

It adopted the most advanced gigabit transmission technology, enables single or bi-directional transmission of multi-channel video, audio, data, phone, Ethernet Switch Transmission through one or two ...
Keyword : Military-grade transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Auviss One Cable Transceiver V1.0 (ATP1201)

Category: Transport-related Services

Mainly used to enhance surveillance points, resharp the old projects and new projects which are difficult to construct; adopt frequency multiplexing and signal superposition technology to superimpose ...
Keyword : Transceiver

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
155M to 2.5G BIDI SFP Transceiver 300m to 120km (FPB-xxx-xxx(D))

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

... s 1. Flyin BIDI SFP transceiver apply to Fiber Channel 2. Flyin BIDI SFP transceiver apply to Switch to Switch interface 3. Flyin BIDI SFP transceiver apply to Switched backplane applications ...
Keyword : SFP Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
WH28 Professional Transceiver with Radio (WH28)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

WH28 Professional transceiver with radio Features FM Radio Output power: 5W/1W (optional) High quality voice design Battery power saving Low power reminder ...
Keyword : FM Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP Transceiver (SFP+ )

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

Duplex LC or Single LC Connector. 2-wire Interface for Management and Diagnostic Monitor Single 3.3 V Power Supply. Compliant with SFP+ MSA. Compliant with 8G FC. Support Multi-rate for 8G/4G/2G FC. ...
Keyword : SFP+ Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CE&FCC 45w HF Transceiver Dual Band Mobile Base Radio BJ-UV55 (BJ-UV55)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

1.CTCSS/DCS 2.PC programming cable 3.45W/35W RF output power 4.Multiple scan functions 5.128memory channels

Inquire Now
China(CN)
wholesale vhf uhf transceiver HLT-SV89S 5-15km CTCSS walkie talkie (14005)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

Brand Name HLT Model Number : SV89S Type Two Way Radio Dimensions 85*53 *29mm(no including antenna) Frequency Range 136-174MHz or 400-470MHz Storage Channel 3-15km Talk Range 128 is_cust ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
RS-488 Professional FM Transceiver (RS-488)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

Compact Body with High Power CTCSS/DCS Built-in Chinese/English Annunciation High Capacity Li-ion Battery 16 Memory Channels TOT Function Monitor Function Battery Save Function Emergency Alarm ...
Keyword : Handheld Transceiver | Portable Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
QSFP 40G Optical Transceiver (QSFP 40G)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

Application 40G Ethernet Data center and LAN Fiber Channel Infiniband QDR Features Compliant with SFF-8436 Compatible with the QSFP MSA Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface Specification ...
Keyword : 40G transceiver | optic transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
RS-450S Professional FM Transceiver Two way radio Handheld radio (RS-450S)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

199 Channels High/Low Power Selectable Monitor Function Alarm Function CTCSS/DCS Built-in TOT Function Battery Save Function Channel Memory and Delete 1100mAh Li-ion Battery
Keyword : transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
5w 199 channels Professional VHF/UHF Transceiver (k-5w)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

... rofessional VHF/UHF transceiver Functions/Features: 199 Channels High/Low Power Switchable TOT (Time Out Timer) Busy Channel Lock-out Low Battery Warning VOX PC programmable and copy Monitor ...
Keyword : Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 49 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers