transmitter receiver module Manufacturer - transmitter receiver module Manufacturers and transmitter receiver module Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : transmitter receiver module
transmitter receiver module (1650 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
1km Wireless transceiver with TTL port 100mW embedded RF 433MHz Transmitter receiver Module (SV610)

Category: Transmitter

*1400m RF line-in-sight distance @ 1.2kbps *Frequency options:433/470/868/915 MHz *Maximum output power: 100 mW *interface: TTL
Keyword : 433MHz Transmitter receiver Module | 100mw transmitter | wireless transceiver module | rf module 433

Inquire Now
China(CN)
DHL free shipping 1000pcs 2.7usd/pcs ET-RXB-8 Remote Receiver Module (Transmitter Receiver)

Category: Lighting

EEant glad to offer transmitter receiver module with good price and good quality, pass FCC or CE certification. Key Feature Modulation Mode : ASK / OOK Operating Frequency : 433.92 Mhz Operating Vol ...
Keyword : Transmitter Receiver Module | Transmitter Receiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
868MHz 915Mhz rf module /UHF wireless data transmitter and receiver module 2-3 km FSK modulation RF Module (KYL-200L)

Category: Transmitter

KYL-200L, the low-power wireless transceiver data module is used as the wireless data transceiver in long-ranges, with the small size, weight and power consumption and good stability and reliability. ...
Keyword : rf module | wireless data module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS
China(CN)
ASK/OOK Super-Heterodyne Receiver Module CY14 (CY14)

Category: Radio Receiver and Parts

Frequency: 315M/433.92MHz (custom frequency is available) Supply voltage: 3.3~5.5v Receiving sensitivity to -107dBm Low power consumption, 5.0V @ 433.92MHz, 3.8-4.1mA;5.0V @315MHz,2.6-2.8mA;cont ...
Keyword : RF MODULE | RECEIVER MODULE | 433.92/315MHz receiver module | ASK/OOK Receiver module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
RF ASK Transmitter 315or433MHZ Transmitter receiver modules RYRXB12/WT-RY-01 ASK transmitter receiver -107dBm (RYRXB12/WT-RY-01)

Category: RF Modules

RY-RXB12is an ASK/OOK receiver Super-Heterodyne receiver module, which is designed specifically for unlicensed remote-control and wireless security receiver operating at 315/433.92MHz under FCC Part 1 ...
Keyword : RF ASK module | 315or433MHz module | ASK/OOK receiver module | wireless ASK receiver | ASK transmitter receiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
BLE4.0 Bluetooth Bl100-Cu Module 2.4G Wireless Communication Module Transmitter Receiver Developmen (HF-BL100CU-EVK)

Category: RF Modules

Connect to BL100-CU DVK with USB port, user can configure the parameters, manage the module or do some functional tests. Function: UART Transmission demonstration, download and debug will need ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
4 Ports HDBaseT Transmitter W/ 4 ports PoE Module, Bi-directional RS-232 & IR,support 4K Ultra HD (ET-H4T4100)

Category: RF Transmitters, Receivers & Extenders

Introduction The D2G ET-H4T4100 is our HDBaseT 100m Multi-port transmitter supports HDBaseT technology which transmits HDMI signal and multi-channel audio at resolution Ultra HD 4K x 2K (3840 x 2160 ...

Inquire Now
United States(US)
optic module (7)

Category: RF Transmitters, Receivers & Extenders

we manufactur different kinds of optic module1.25GSFP optic module,2.5G/3G/10G SPF module,vedio SFP module ,SDI SFP optic module,HDMI SFP module ,ST/FC module
Keyword : optic module | SFP optic module | vedio optic module | RF SFP optic module | otherptic module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Super-regeneration SMD decoding receiver module 250MHz-450MHz (AK-R08A)

Category: RF Modules

1. Working voltage : 5.0VDC ± 0.5V 2. Working Current : ?4.5mA(5.0VDC) 3. The working principle : super-regeneration 4.Mode of operation : OOK/ASK 5. Frequency range : 250MHz-450MHz 6. Working t ...
Keyword : transmitter module | rf module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
QI Wireless Charger Receiver Module For IPhone 5/5s/5c/6/6 Plus (6920)

Category: Electronic Components, general

Compatible with: iPhone 5/5s/5c/6/6 Plus Input voltage: DC5V 1.5A Accept distance: 2-6mm Charging current: 500-1000mA transmitter power: 5W Working Frequency: 100-200KHz Charging efficiency: >75% Stan ...
Keyword : Wireless module | Charger Receiver | Module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10GB-ZR Ethernet SFP+ 10G 80km Single Mode Optic Module (RT-P10Z15C-00)

Category: Transmitter

RAYOPTEK’s SFP+ ZR transceivers is 1550nm cooled EML laser and APD photo-detector receiver based 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver, which is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode o ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10mW ultra low power wireless transceiver and module (NH-10T)

Category: Transmitter

roduct feature Micro power, standard 10mW. Free frequency band from 470M to 510M, 150/315/490/868/915MHz is defined by users. Higher immunity from interference and lower bit error rate, GFSK modulatio ...
Keyword : rf module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GPON ONU 1.25G /2.5Gbps 2x10 SFF Fiber Optic Transceiver Module (GPON ONU 2x10 Fiber Optical Module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Single fiber bi-directional data links with 1.25Gbps upstream and 2.5 Gbps downstream ‧ Integrated with micro-optics WDM filter at 1310/1490nm ‧ 1310nm burst-mode tr ...
Keyword : PON ONU optic module | fiber optic module

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
VASTINT V-FMT212R HiFi FM Transmitter/RDS (V-FMT212R)

Category: RF Modules

HiFi-FMT V-FMT212R RDS HiFi FM transmitter(HiFi-FMT) PC music send to radio receiver device by wireless. there is modern I/Q-modulation scheme, where DSP controls amplitude and phase of the FM ca ...
Keyword : Low power FM transmitter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2.4G RF wireless audio module (transmitter and receiver) (SOYO-WM24G02)

Category: Wireless Audio / Video Transmitters

1). Frequency: 2.400—2.483GHz 2). Channels: 20 3). supporting microphones and stereo and UPS On-line real-time switch input. 4). Digital transmission 5). Additional 20dB selection can be ...
Keyword : wireless transmitter module | wireless receiver module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,CCC,TELEC
China(CN)
10Gbps SFP+(SFP Plus)Duplex 1550nm Optical transceiver module 40Km (FPSPP5510GL-40D)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

(1)Compliant to SFP+MSA (2)1550nm Cooled EML transmitter,APD photo-detector receiver (3)SM 9/125um up to 40Km (4)Duplex LC connector (5)Built-in digital diagnostic monitoring functions (6)All-Metal ho ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Transmitter and Receiver (module)

Category: Amplifier modules

RF Amplifiers up to 500MHzLDMOS and GaN are applied for this frequency range of Narrow and Broad band including VHF, UHF bands amplifier modules and offers low risk on heat radiation and long term sus ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
memory module / memory card / memory module (ddr2 667)

Category: Memory Modules

Specifications:1. DDR 533MHz/667MHz/800MHz2. 240-pin socket type dual in line memory module(DIMM)3. 2.6V power supply4. Data rate: 533mbps5. 2.5V(SSTL-2 compatible) I/O6. Double data rate architecture ...
Keyword : memory module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2-Ch V A Data Ethernet Optical Transmitter & Receiver (RDS2000)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

Royal 2 Channel Video Audio Data Ethernet Optical transmitter & receiver 1.Overview The Royal RDS1000-Standard video transmitter/Audio/data/Ethernet transceiver and video receiver/Audio/data/Ether ...
Keyword : optical transmitter and receiver

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)

Total 83 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers